Terms And Conditions
Terms and conditions
 
 
Privacy Policy
Our privacy policy
 
 
Refund Policy
Our refund policy
 
  • alptc killed a Raged Snail with a value of $0.03
  • Zergyu killed a Small ghost wolf with a value of $0.03
  • AlexC killed a Small ghost wolf with a value of $0.03
  • Zergyu killed a Small ghost wolf with a value of $0.13
  • core2008 killed a Chicken with a value of $0.03
  • Rindra killed a Crazed Chiwawa with a value of $0.03
  • exante killed a Raged Snail with a value of $0.06
  • Zergyu killed a Small ghost wolf with a value of $0.27
  • ionut1973841 killed a Chicken with a value of $0.03
  • pincova666 killed a Chicken with a value of $0.03
 
   
sinus
2 days
$50
Bitcoin
 
exante
7 days
$55
Bitcoin
 
porte
24 days
$73
Bitcoin
 
Slavik
24 days
$75
Bitcoin
 
vchris
25 days
$130
Bitcoin
 
More
 
 
 

 
Privacy Policy
 
This privacy policy sets out how ANNO1777 Labs uses and protects any information that you give [business name] when you use this website.
 
ANNO1777 Labs is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. Should we ask you to provide certain information by which you can be identified when using this website, then you can be assured that it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement.
 
What we collect
 
We may collect the following information:
 
-name and job title
-proof of identity (photo ID, passport)
-proof of adress (utility bills)
-contact information including email address and phone number
-demographic information such as location (IP), postcode, preferences and interests
-other information relevant to customer surveys and/or offers.
 
What we do with the information we gather
 
We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service, and in particular for the following reasons:
 
Internal record keeping
Service security and integrity
We may use the information to improve our products and services.
We may periodically send promotional emails about new products, special offers or other information which we think you may find interesting using the email address which you have provided.
From time to time, we may also use your information to contact you for market research purposes. We may contact you by email, phone, fax or mail. We may use the information to customise the website according to your interests.
 
Security
 
We are committed to ensuring that your information is secure. In order to prevent unauthorised access or disclosure, we have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online.
 
How we use cookies
 
A cookie is a small file which asks permission to be placed on your computer's hard drive. Once you agree, the file is added and the cookie helps analyse web traffic or lets you know when you visit a particular site. Cookies allow web applications to respond to you as an individual. The web application can tailor its operations to your needs, likes and dislikes by gathering and remembering information about your preferences.
 
We use traffic log cookies to identify which pages are being used. This helps us analyse data about webpage traffic and improve our website in order to tailor it to customer needs. We only use this information for statistical analysis purposes and then the data is removed from the system.
 
Overall, cookies help us provide you with a better website by enabling us to monitor which pages you find useful and which you do not. A cookie in no way gives us access to your computer or any information about you, other than the data you choose to share with us.
 
You can choose to accept or decline cookies. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies if you prefer. This may prevent you from taking full advantage of the website.
 
 
Links to other websites
 
Our website may contain links to other websites of interest. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.
 
Controlling your personal information
 
You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways:.
 
Whenever you are asked to fill in a form on the website, look for the box that you can click to indicate that you do not want the information to be used by anybody for direct marketing purposes
 
if you have previously agreed to us using your personal information for direct marketing purposes, you may change your mind at any time by writing to ANNO1777 Labs, 95 Wilton Road, Suite 3, London, UK
 
We will not sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission or are required by law to do so. We may use your personal information to send you promotional information about third parties which we think you may find interesting if you tell us that you wish this to happen.
 
You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998. A small fee will be payable. If you would like a copy of the information held on you please write to ANNO1777 Labs, 95 Wilton Road, Suite 3, London, UK
 
If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please write to or email us as soon as possible at the above address. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.
 
     
  50% discount on armor  
  Only for 10 days. Buy your defenses!  
     
  Cheap weapon  
  hello for sell good weapon better then on weapon market all weapon upgrade  
     
  Last 100  
  i sell only 100 shares in jewelry factory hurry up. if fight run will be too lat  
     
  Tools company for sale!  
  Only 0.02$ per share! 2 pieces of attack weapon tools in company.  
     
  Weapons attack production tools  
  - low quality for only 6.99$. Last 2 pieces.  
     
  Hq tools.  
  You need a tool? Invest in a HQ one. Contact me for details and offer.  
     
  Jewelry fabric for sell  
  hello for sell shares in jewelry fabric. good for invest.  
     
  Silver mine company for sale!  
  with over 20 grams of silver! Available 900 shares for only 0.05$.  
     
  Cheap share!  
  Buy cheap share for limited quantity!  
     
  Production tools factory for sale  
  with 2x attack weapons production tools - low quality  
     
  Cheap upgraded swords. 1$ for eac  
  For Example 5 level = 5$. Tell me what level do you want and I will craft it.  
     
  Good referal  
  for sell good referal active every day. referal for sell or for rent i have more  
     
  Cheap shares  
  hello i sell shares in good jewelry company come to buy all shares and make own  
     
  1$ for a shield  
  Shields under 1$! Don't miss it!  
     
  Cheap silver for sale!  
  The best way to improve your weapon.  
     
 


 
Home Work Market Trade Companies Politics Legal
Home Workplaces Food Stocks Browse Laws Terms of Use
Press   Wine Indices Open Company Bonuses Privacy Policy
Ranks   Houses Forex   Taxes Refund Policy
Partners   Cars Commodities   Budget Contact Us
    Clothes Cryptocoins     Site Map
    Jewelry Binary Options      
    Banks Investment Funds      
    Precious Metals My Positions      
             
             
 

Transactions in derivatives based on foreign exchange rates or the prices of precious metals, commodities or equity indices products carry a high degree of risk. Any transaction involving these products is exposed to, among other things, changes in a country's economic condition or political climate as well as acts of nature or terrorism - each of which may substantially affect the price or availability of the these derivatives. Speculative trading in derivate products is a challenging prospect with a high level of risk. You must therefore carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience and appetite for such risk prior to trading these products. Most importantly, do not invest money that you are not in a position to lose. In addition, trading on a margin basis means that any market movement will have a magnified effect on your deposited funds. This can work against you as well as for you. The possibility exists that you could sustain a total loss of all the funds you have deposited. PipsTycoon's trading system is designed to automatically liquidate all open positions if your margin deposit is in jeopardy so that you cannot lose more than the funds you have on deposit in your account. We encourage you to employ such risk-reducing strategies as 'stop-loss' or 'stop-limit' orders, but you should be aware that market conditions may make it impossible to close out your order at the level specified. There are also risks associated with using an Internet-based trade execution software application including, but not limited to, the failure of hardware and software. ANNO1777 Labs maintains ‘back up’ systems and contingency plans to minimise the possibility of system failure. Before deciding to trade, you should become aware of all the risks associated with leveraged productstrading, and seek advice from an independent and suitably licensed financial advisor. Under no circumstances shall we have any liability to any person or entity for (a) any loss or damage in whole or part caused by, resulting from, or relating to any transactions related to your trading operations any direct, indirect, special, consequential or incidental damages whatsoever.

Copyright 2014 - 2015 ANNO1777 Labs. All rights reserved.